Todaypk.Cz - Info todaypk.cz

todaypk.cz receives about 52,500 unique visitors and 192,675 (3.67 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $396.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $177,319.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank todaypk.cz is ranked number 9,326 in the world and 0.0105% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 192.124.249.168. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - todaypk.cz

Last update was 379 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with todaypk.cz in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is todaypk.cz?

52.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
52,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,575,000
Pages per Visit:
3.67
Daily Pageviews:
192,675
Alexa Rank:
9,326 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0105%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 54.9%54.3%397
Pakistan 13.8%15.6%175
Saudi Arabia 4.8%4.8%644
United States 3.4%2.9%15010
Qatar 2.8%3.1%311
United Arab Emirates 2.3%2.6%453
Bangladesh 2.1%2.0%561
United Kingdom 2.0%1.9%5294
Germany 1.8%1.7%7015
Kuwait 1.4%1.3%558
Oman 1.2%1.3%296
Canada 0.8%0.7%7094
Korea, Republic of 0.7%0.8%6340
Malaysia 0.6%0.4%3175
Netherlands 0.5%0.6%5602
Australia 0.5%0.5%7414

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
todaypk.cz
100.00%100.00%3.70

Competitive Data

SEMrush todaypk.cz
SEMrush
Domain:
  todaypk.cz
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  90,453
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  23,704
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  15,240
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $8,570.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is todaypk.cz?

Facebook:
  10
Google +:
  42
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much todaypk.cz can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$396.00
Monthly Revenue:
$11,880.00
Yearly Revenue:
$144,540.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 104,623$167.40
United States 5,588$64.09
Pakistan 30,057$31.86
United Kingdom 3,661$22.81
United Arab Emirates 5,010$18.79
Saudi Arabia 9,248$18.68
Qatar 5,973$15.83
Germany 3,275$15.82
Canada 1,349$9.45
Australia 963$7.25
Netherlands 1,156$5.88
Bangladesh 3,854$5.16
Kuwait 2,505$3.86
Korea, Republic of 1,541$3.58
Oman 2,505$3.03
Malaysia 771$2.34

How much money do todaypk.cz lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$89.81
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,694.16
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$32,778.91
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
45,533
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,365,989
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
16,619,529
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 29,294$46.87
United States 1,006$11.54
Pakistan 9,618$10.20
Germany 950$4.59
Saudi Arabia 1,942$3.92
United Kingdom 586$3.65
United Arab Emirates 701$2.63
Canada 337$2.36
Australia 193$1.45
Netherlands 197$1.00
Qatar 358$0.95
Malaysia 62$0.19
Kuwait 100$0.15
Korea, Republic of 62$0.14
Bangladesh 77$0.10
Oman 50$0.06

How much is todaypk.cz worth?

Website Value:
$177,319.71

Where is todaypk.cz hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.124.249.168
ASN:
AS30148 
ISP:
Sucuri 
Server Location:

United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.124.249.168

How fast does todaypk.cz load?

Average Load Time:
(1962 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 11 blocking script resources and 9 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.1.3/jquery.min.js?ver=2.1.3
https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.1.3/jquery.min.js
http://todaypk.cz/wp-content/themes/allto1.1/js/jquery.idTabs.min.js?ver=1.1
http://todaypk.cz/wp-content/themes/allto1.1/js/paginador.js?ver=1.1
http://todaypk.cz/wp-content/themes/allto1.1/js/owl.carousel.js?ver=1.1
http://todaypk.cz/wp-content/themes/allto1.1/js/functions.min.js?ver=1.1
http://todaypk.cz/wp-content/themes/allto1.1/js/scrollbar.js?ver=1.1
http://todaypk.cz/wp-content/plugins/wp-advanced-search/class.inc/autocompletion/jquery.autocomplete.js?ver=4.7.2
http://todaypk.cz/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.7.2
http://todaypk.cz/wp-content/plugins/wp-advanced-search/class.inc/autocompletion/params.js?ver=4.7.2
http://cdn.adsrvmedia.net/adsrvmedia/tags/xpopup/xpopup.js?ap=1303
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://todaypk.cz/wp-content/themes/allto1.1/font/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://todaypk.cz/wp-content/themes/allto1.1/css/reset.css?ver=1.1
http://todaypk.cz/wp-content/themes/allto1.1/css/scrollbar.css?ver=1.1
http://todaypk.cz/wp-content/themes/allto1.1/css/icons/style.css?ver=1.1
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Source+Sans+Pro
http://todaypk.cz/wp-content/themes/allto1.1/style.min.css?ver=1.1
http://todaypk.cz/wp-content/themes/allto1.1/css/responsive.min.css?ver=1.1
http://todaypk.cz/wp-content/plugins/wp-advanced-search/class.inc/autocompletion/jquery.autocomplete.css?ver=1.0
http://todaypk.cz/wp-content/plugins/wp-pagenavi/pagenavi-css.css?ver=2.70

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 68% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.adsrvmedia.net/adsrvmedia/tags/xpopup/xpopup.js?ap=1303 (45.8 minutes)
https://google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.7KiB (48% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.adsrvmedia.net/adsrvmedia/tags/xpopup/xpopup.js?ap=1303 could save 2.7KiB (48% reduction).
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

todaypk.cz does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

todaypk.cz does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: Sucuri/Cloudproxy
Date: Fri, 10 Feb 2017 13:40:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 4226
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Sucuri-ID: 12018

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS seth.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS ivy.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.cz...
% (c) 2006-2017 CZ.NIC, z.s.p.o.
%
% Intended use of supplied data and information
%
% Data contained in the domain name register, as well as information
% supplied through public information services of CZ.NIC association,
% are appointed only for purposes connected with Internet network
% administration and operation, or for the purpose of legal or other
% similar proceedings, in process as regards a matter connected
% particularly with holding and using a concrete domain name.
%
% Full text available at:
% http://www.nic.cz/page/306/intended-use-of-supplied-data-and-information/
%
% See also a search service at http://www.nic.cz/whois/
%
%
% Whoisd Server Version: 3.10.2
% Timestamp: Fri Feb 10 14:40:41 2017

domain: todaypk.cz
registrant: SUB-960680
admin-c: SUB-960680
nsset: NETIM-CZ-355
registrar: REG-GRANSY
registered: 12.09.2016 20:22:06
changed: 26.10.2016 21:55:12
expire: 12.09.2017

contact: SUB-960680
name: Tuta mena
address: Nobby Beach, Queensland
address: MEENA BAZAR
address: 12345
address: PK
phone: +92.3001234567
e-mail: email
registrar: REG-GRANSY
created: 12.09.2016 20:22:05

nsset: NETIM-CZ-355
nserver: ivy.ns.cloudflare.com
nserver: seth.ns.cloudflare.com
tech-c: SUB-864686
registrar: REG-GRANSY
created: 25.08.2015 10:45:16

contact: SUB-864686
org: Netim
name: Bruno Vincent
address: 165 av de Bretagne
address: Lille
address: 59000
address: FR
phone: +33.972307470
e-mail: email
registrar: REG-GRANSY
created: 14.01.2015 08:32:07
Last update was 379 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with todaypk.cz in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
todaypk.cz widget